Plantilla Fabril a 21/07/2016
---------------------------------- Ano Nacemento ----- Procedencia -------- Equipo 15/16 ----------- Fin contrato
PORTEIROS
Anxo Pérez Barbazán ---------------- 1996 ------------- Negreira -------------- Fabril ------------------
David Gómez Vázquez --------------- 1994 ------------- Cambre --------------- Fabril ------------------
2017 + 1er equipo
Alejandro Cobo Padillo -------------- 1995 ------------- Barcelona ------------ Lleida ------------------
2018 +1
LATERAIS
Emilio Lucas Viña -------------------- 1996 ------------- Barcelona ------------- Fabril -----------------
2017 + 1er equipo
Blas Alonso Pena ---------------------- 1997 ------------- A Coruña ---------- Juv A/Fabril ------------------
Álvaro Naveira López ---------------- 1997 -------------- A Coruña ---------- Juvenil A ------------------
CENTRAIS
Hugo Díaz Rodríguez ----------------- 1997 --------------A Coruña ---------- Juv A/Fabril ------------------
Enrique Fornos Dguez ---------------- 1997 -------------- As Pontes --------- Juv A/Fabril ------------------
Arnau Campeny Gorchs -------------- 1997 -------------- Barcelona -------- FC Barcelona -------------
2018
Ignacio Monsalve Vicente ------------ 1994 --------------- Madrid ------------ At. Madrid ---------------
2017 +2
CENTROCAMPISTAS
Ángel Fernández Casanova ----------- 1996 ------------ Betanzos -------------- Fabril ------------------
Óscar Francisco García Quintela ---- 1996 ------------ A Coruña -------------- Fabril ------------------
Santiago Cotos Díaz ------------------- 1996 ------------ A Coruña -------------- Fabril ------------------
Hugo Rama Calviño ------------------- 1996 ---- Santiago Compostela -------- Fabril ------------------
Bamba N'Diaye ------------------------ 1996 -------------- Senegal -------------- Fabril ------------------
Àlex Corredera Alardi ---------------- 1996 --- Sant Joan de les Abadesses --- Fabril -----------------
2017 +1er equipo
Emanuel Davide Teixeira da Silva --- 1996 ------------- Portugal -------------- Fabril------------------
2017 +1er equipo
Eduardo Expósito Jaen ---------------- 1996 ------------ Barcelona ------------- Fabril -----------------
2017 +1er equipo
Pol Calvet Planellas ------------------- 1994 ------ Sant Cugat del Vallès ------ Fabril -----------------
2016 + opción ampliación
Alberto Leira -------------------------- 1997 --------------- Fene --------------- Juvenil A
Jorge Carreón Negrete --------------- 1997 ------------- Bolivia --------------- CF Damm --------------
2018
DIANTEIROS
Francisco de Borja Domingo --------- 1996 ---------- Requena (Valencia) --- Fabril ------------------
2017 + 1er equipo
Marcos Legaz Paleo ------------------- 1995 ---------- Argentina ------------- Fabril ------------------
2017
Pedro Gagino Allo --------------------- 1997 ---------- A Coruña ------------- Juvenil A -----------------
Jardel Esmiraldo Sá Silva ------------- 1997 --------- Guinea Bissau -------- Juvenil A ----------------- 2018
Borja Galán González ----------------- 1993 -------------- Madrid ------------- Getafe ------------------
2017 + opción ampliación
Altas: Cristóbal Parralo (entrenador CF Damm), Álex Cobo (Lleida), Arnay Campeny (FC Barcelona), Nacho Monsalve (Atlético de Madrid), Jorge Carreón (CF Damm), Borja Galán (Getafe CF)
Ascenden de Div. Honor Juvenil: Hugo Díaz, Fornos, Naveira, Blas, Alberto Leira, Jardel, Pedro
Baixas:
Manuel Mosquera (entrenador)
Javi Ortega (UD Somozas)
Róber (1º equipo, cedido no Levante UD - 2ª)
Iago López (Folgore Selinunte - 5ª Italia)
Jorge Fernández
Santi Taboada (SD Compostela - 3ª)
Samuel Piette (CD Izarra - 2ªB)
Juan López (SD Negreira - 3ª)
Ben Fisk
Juan Ferney Otero (Fortaleza CEIF)